1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Middle Floor Apartment
  4. Estepona
  5. Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Estepona

Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Estepona - 4 beds, 1 bath, 187 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
3.695.000 €
19.759 €/m²
4
Beds
1
Baths
187
m² Built
49
m² Terrace
Unknown
Year Built

Description of Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Estepona

This fully remodelled 4 bedroom and 4 bathroom apartment is an amazing opportunity for people who are looking for luxury and comfort in a stunning beachfront location.

The spacious living and dining room and the luxurious master bedroom with its en-suite bathroom and walk-in wardrobe both have direct access to the impressive south facing terrace with panoramic sea views.

Los Granados del Mar is one of the most exclusive urbanizations on the New Golden Mile with breathtaking views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Its combination of beautifully maintained gardens and luxurious facilities such as an on-site restaurant, a heated indoor pool, 2 outdoor pools, a gym, a sauna, a Jacuzzi and 24h security make this community one of a kind.

It has direct beach access and is very close to all amenities, shops, schools, high class restaurants, the newly build Laguna complex and the center of Estepona.

This bright 187 m² apartment boasts a brand-new open-concept designer kitchen with premium German appliances and luxurious extras, including a Bang & Olufsen sound system, an electric fireplace, and a freestanding bathtub.

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Estepona