1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Ground Floor Apartment
  4. Benahavís
  5. Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Benahavís

Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Benahavís - 3 beds, 2 baths, 112 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
595.000 €
5.313 €/m²
3
Beds
2
Baths
112
m² Built
106
m² Terrace
2022
Year Built

Description of Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Benahavís

Your family haven on the garden level – Paraiso Pueblo, Benahavís

Imagine a ground-floor apartment where indoor and outdoor become one.

Three light-filled bedrooms, an open living space that breathes, and above all: a generous terrace extending onto a private garden, all on one level.

Here, no steps, no constraints – just the fluidity of Mediterranean living.

The garden? Your personal oasis, with direct access to the main pool via a private gate.

Children run barefoot on the grass, you savour your morning coffee under the Andalusian sun, and in the evening, the terrace becomes your refuge.

This apartment appeals equally to families seeking an ideal lifestyle and to savvy investors: it comes with a tourist licence, guaranteeing immediate returns in one of the most sought-after areas of the Costa del Sol.

Paraiso Pueblo is Benahavís at its most authentic and desirable: tranquillity, greenery, security, and just minutes from the beaches and the best international schools.

A property that combines art of living and smart investment.

A real opportunity!

1 large parking space + 1 storage included.

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Benahavís