1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Middle Floor Apartment
  4. Fuengirola
  5. Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Fuengirola

Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Fuengirola - 2 beds, 1 bath, 72 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
395.000 €
5.486 €/m²
2
Beds
1
Baths
72
m² Built
48
m² Terrace
1975
Year Built

Description of Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Fuengirola

Lovely 2 bedroom apartment front line beach with a large wrap around terrace.

This property offers a double bedroom and smaller one, fully equipped kitchen, bathroom and lounge dining with terrace, boasting stunning sea and mountain views.

It isset in a building with lift, 24h reception, restaurant,and pool opened all year.

Excellent location close to all amenities and transport.

Stays furnished as seen.

Middle Floor Apartment, Fuengirola, Costa del Sol.
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, Built 72 m², Terrace 48 m².

Setting : Beachfront, Town, Close To Shops, Front Line Beach Complex.
Orientation : East.
Condition : Excellent.
Pool : Communal.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning, Hot A/C, Cold A/C.
Views : Sea, Mountain, Beach, Panoramic, Urban.
Features : Lift, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, WiFi, Access for people with reduced mobility, 24 Hour Reception.
Furniture : Part Furnished.
Kitchen : Fully Fitted.
Security : 24 Hour Security.
Utilities : Electricity.
Category : Beachfront, Holiday Homes, Investment, Resale.

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Fuengirola

Request more information or book a viewing