1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Detached Villa
  4. Benahavís
  5. Detached Villa for sale in Benahavís

Detached Villa for sale in Benahavís - 5 beds, 5.5 baths, 660 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
9.109.400 €
13.802 €/m²
5
Beds
5.5
Baths
660
m² Built
354
m² Terrace

Description of Detached Villa for sale in Benahavís

Luxury residential complex of 53 unique villas in Benahavis.

An exclusive gated community of only 53 exclusive luxury villas located in the hills of Benahavis, overlooking Marbella, Tierra Viva rises out from the hills, with endless panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and the Andalusian landscape.

These villas are specifically designed for those who cherish their automotive passions, providing a seamless blend of luxury living and automotive excellence.

Owners can enjoy the luxury of having their beloved vehicles elevated directly into their living spaces, a feature that redefines the concept of a garage and merges it with the aesthetic of high-end living

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Detached Villa for sale in Benahavís