1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Townhouse
  4. Nueva Andalucía
  5. Townhouse for sale in Nueva Andalucía

Townhouse for sale in Nueva Andalucía - 3 beds, 2.5 baths, 209 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
620.000 €
2.967 €/m²
3
Beds
2.5
Baths
209
m² Built
58
m² Terrace
2001
Year Built

Description of Townhouse for sale in Nueva Andalucía

Great townhouse WITHOUT FURNITURE very well located in a quiet area between Nueva Andalucia and San Pedro de Alcantara, a few minutes from Puerto Banus and very close to all kinds of services, sports club, schools, golf courses ....
The complex, of Mediterranean style with beautiful gardens and private streets, is completely gated and has security cameras, it also has two communal swimming pools.
The property is distributed over four levels; downstairs there is a large basement/parking area, on the ground floor is the living/dining room with fireplace and access to a large terrace, the fully fitted kitchen and a guest toilet, on the first floor there are three bedrooms and two bathrooms, and on the top floor there is a large terrace/solarium which is very pleasant.
It is a fantastic property for family living in a residential area and very close to all amenities.

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Townhouse for sale in Nueva Andalucía