1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Townhouse
  4. Fuengirola
  5. Townhouse for sale in Fuengirola

Townhouse for sale in Fuengirola - 3 beds, 3 baths, 121 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
995.000 €
8.223 €/m²
3
Beds
3
Baths
121
m² Built
78
m² Terrace

Description of Townhouse for sale in Fuengirola

52 new homes in Fuengirola!

Contemporary townhouses, designed to provide privacy, spaciousness, and a natural connection between indoor and outdoor living.

Bright interiors and clear layouts create intuitive and comfortable spaces, designed to accompany daily life with fluidity and well-being.

Spacious terraces extend the living space outwards, allowing residents to enjoy the Mediterranean climate and natural surroundings.

Quality finishes ensure a refined experience from day one, with materials selected to offer durability, style, and comfort.

Each area has been designed to complement residents' daily lives, offering places to relax, stay active, or work in an inspiring environment.

From areas dedicated to wellness and exercise, to coworking spaces, landscaped gardens, and aquatic areas, each amenity is designed to enrich daily life within a private, secure, and carefully planned residential setting.

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Townhouse for sale in Fuengirola