1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Penthouse
  4. Fuengirola
  5. Penthouse for sale in Fuengirola

Penthouse for sale in Fuengirola - 3 beds, 2.5 baths, 150 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
1.990.000 €
13.267 €/m²
3
Beds
2.5
Baths
150
m² Built
74
m² Terrace

Description of Penthouse for sale in Fuengirola

New home development!

Less than 10 min. walking distance to the beach!

This unique project offers an incomparable living experience, fusing avant-garde design, modern amenities and a strategic location on the charming Costa del Sol.

This development consists of 55 one- and two-bedroom apartments, with a unique exterior design, creating a distinctive and aesthetically attractive environment.Their large terraces stand out, creating a perfect space for relaxation and contemplation.

We have homes with terraces with private pools, providing a personal oasis.

Parking and storage room included for each home.

It has common areas with an indoor-heated pool, an outdoor spa-type pool, a gym and a yoga area for well-being and entertainment.

In addition, it is a short distance from the Miramar Commercial Park, an authentic unparalleled commercial and social space made up of renowned stores and services.On the other hand, its proximity to schools and institutes facilitates family life and encourages the area to become an area full of life.

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Penthouse for sale in Fuengirola

Request more information or book a viewing