1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Middle Floor Apartment
  4. Calahonda
  5. Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Calahonda

Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Calahonda - 2 beds, 1 bath, 82 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
292.000 €
3.561 €/m²
2
Beds
1
Baths
82
m² Built
20
m² Terrace
2002
Year Built

Description of Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Calahonda

Middle Floor Apartment, Calahonda, Costa del Sol.
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, Built 80 m², Terrace 15 m².

Setting : Close To Golf, Close To Port, Close To Shops, Close To Sea, Close To Town, Close To Schools, Close To Forest, Close To Marina, Urbanisation.
Orientation : East, West.
Condition : Good.
Pool : Communal.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning, Hot A/C, Cold A/C, Fireplace.
Views : Garden, Forest, Street.
Features : Covered Terrace, Lift, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, Barbeque, Double Glazing, Fiber Optic.
Furniture : Fully Furnished.
Kitchen : Fully Fitted.
Garden : Communal.
Security : Gated Complex, Entry Phone, Alarm System.
Parking : Communal.

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Middle Floor Apartment for sale in Calahonda