1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Ground Floor Apartment
  4. Benahavís
  5. Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Benahavís

Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Benahavís - 2 beds, 2.5 baths, 130 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
549.500 €
4.227 €/m²
2
Beds
2.5
Baths
130
m² Built
40
m² Terrace
2007
Year Built

Description of Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Benahavís

This elegant ground floor apartment for sale in Capanes del Golf, Benahavís offers an exceptional lifestyle in one of the most prestigious gated communities on the Costa del Sol.

The property features two spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms and a guest toilet, combining comfort, privacy and functionality.

The bright living and dining area opens directly onto a west-facing terrace, ideal for enjoying afternoon sun and beautiful sunset views.

The apartment is sold with underground parking and a private storage room, making it perfect for both permanent living and holiday use.

Capanes del Golf is renowned for its 24-hour security, landscaped gardens and resort-style facilities, including a luxury spa with indoor pool, gym and sauna, as well as multiple outdoor swimming pools.

Located close to golf courses, amenities and nature, this property represents an excellent investment opportunity or second home in Benahavís.

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Benahavís