1. Home
  2. Properties
  3. Middle Floor Apartment
  4. San Pedro de Alcántara
  5. Middle Floor Apartment for sale in San Pedro de Alcántara

Middle Floor Apartment for sale in San Pedro de Alcántara - 3 beds, 2 baths, 150 m²

Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
930.000 €
6.200 €/m²
3
Beds
2
Baths
150
m² Built
37
m² Terrace
2025
Year Built

Description of Middle Floor Apartment for sale in San Pedro de Alcántara

MARE SAN PEDRO !!!!Middle Floor Apartment, San Pedro de Alcántara, Costa del Sol.
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Built 160 m², Terrace 37 m².

Setting : Town, Commercial Area, Beachside, Close To Shops, Close To Sea, Close To Schools, Urbanisation.
Orientation : South West.
Condition : Excellent, Good.
Pool : Communal.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning.
Views : Mountain, Pool.
Features : Covered Terrace, Near Transport, Private Terrace.
Garden : Communal.
Security : Gated Complex, 24 Hour Security.
Parking : Garage, Covered, Communal.
Category : Investment, Luxury, Resale.

🔔

Price Drop / Rise Alert for Middle Floor Apartment for sale in San Pedro de Alcántara